A password will be e-mailed to you.

Events Calendar Grid

april, 2020

Filter Events

03apr7:30 pm9:30 pmNew York City Ballet7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House

03apr9:00 pmMinnesota w/ Of the Trees, Eastgost, Thelem, AbelationSteez Promo Presents...9:00 pm

03apr10:00 pmMinnesota with Eastghost, Thelem, and AbelationSteez Promo Presents10:00 pm 9:30 Club

04apr9:00 am9:45 amMermaid Fitness at Argentta Spa9:00 am - 9:45 am Argentta Spa at The Watergate Hotel

04apr1:30 pm3:30 pmNew York City Ballet1:30 pm - 3:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House

04apr7:00 pmAvi Kaplan w/ Paper Wings9:30 Club Presents at U Street Music Hall7:00 pm U Street Music Hall

04apr7:00 pmAvi Kaplan9:30 Club Presents7:00 pm U Street Music Hall

04apr7:30 pm9:30 pmNew York City Ballet7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House

04apr8:00 pmPussy Riot8:00 pm 9:30 Club

04apr10:00 pmP*ssy Riot with Deli Girls10:00 pm 9:30 Club

05apr1:30 pm3:30 pmNew York City Ballet1:30 pm - 3:30 pm Kennedy Center Opera House

05apr(apr 5)4:00 pm10(apr 10)7:00 pmVirtual Wellness WeekPresented by the founders of Well Read and Pitch a Friend4:00 pm - 7:00 pm (10)

05apr7:00 pmThe Glitch Mob with Ivy Lab7:00 pm 9:30 Club

06apr7:00 pmDeafheaven - 10 Year Anniversary Tour with Inter Area and Greet Death7:00 pm 9:30 Club

09apr7:00 pmAllie X9:30 Club Presents at U Street Music Hall7:00 pm U Street Music Hall

10apr6:30 pmNBA Youngboy w/ Quando RondoMajor Life Music Presents…6:30 pm The Anthem

10apr7:00 pmBear Hands w/ Irontom9:30 Club Presents at U Street Music Hall7:00 pm U Street Music Hall

11apr6:30 pmBig Gigantic – Free Your Mind 3D Experiencew/ OOKAY6:30 pm The Anthem

11apr7:00 pmAllan Rayman9:30 Club Presents at U Street Music Hall7:00 pm U Street Music Hall

11apr8:00 pmThe Lone Bellow with Early James8:00 pm 9:30 Club

13apr7:00 pmTOMM¥ €A$H7:00 pm U Street Music Hall

14apr7:00 pmAstrid S with Josie Dunne7:00 pm 9:30 Club

15apr7:00 pm9:30 pmChocolate City comedy series7:00 pm - 9:30 pm

15apr7:00 pmSAVOR: An American Craft Beer & Food ExperienceBrewers Association Presents…7:00 pm The Anthem

15apr7:00 pmLittle Dragonw/ April Vista • sir was 7:00 pm 9:30 Club

15apr7:00 pmFlora Cash w/ Beau Young Prince9:30 Club Presents at U Street Music Hall...7:00 pm U Street Music Hall

16apr7:00 pmVundabarDehd, Boyscott7:00 pm U Street Music Hall

16apr7:00 pmVundabarDehd, Boyscott7:00 pm

17apr6:00 pmMargaret Glaspyw/ Kate Davis6:00 pm 9:30 Club

17apr10:00 pmDabin w/ special guest Trivecta, Nurko, Last HeroesAEG and U Street Music Hall Present...10:00 pm 9:30 Club

Show More Events

X
X